Is YANKEETRADERS Assorted Bonz Candy - 2 lbs. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Calcium Stearate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Confectioner's Glaze, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Colors (Include Yellow 5 & 6, Lake Yellow 5 & 6, Red 3 & 40, Red 40, Blue 1 & 2, Lake Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide)
Check YANKEETRADERS Assorted Bonz Candy - 2 lbs. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YANKEETRADERS Assorted Bonz Candy - 2 lbs. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YANKEETRADERS Assorted Bonz Candy - 2 lbs. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


