Is Yaourt à boire Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait partiellement écrémé 92,6% (origine: France), sucre 7% arôme naturel, minéraux du lait, ferments lactiques (ait), vitamine D.

Check Yaourt à boire against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go