Is Yaourt à boire Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lait partiellement écrémé 92,6% (origine: France), sucre 7% arôme naturel, minéraux du lait, ferments lactiques (ait), vitamine D.
Check Yaourt à boire against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yaourt à boire in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go


