Is Yaourt chèvre vanille Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LAIT DE CHEVRE ÉCREMÉ ULTRAFILTRÉ, CRÈME DE CHÈVRE, SUCRE DE CANNE BIOLOGIQUE, AROME NATUREL DE VANILLE, CULTURES BACTERIENNES, VITAMINE D
Check Yaourt chèvre vanille against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yaourt chèvre vanille in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


