Is Yaourt chèvre vanille Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LAIT DE CHEVRE ÉCREMÉ ULTRAFILTRÉ, CRÈME DE CHÈVRE, SUCRE DE CANNE BIOLOGIQUE, AROME NATUREL DE VANILLE, CULTURES BACTERIENNES, VITAMINE D

Check Yaourt chèvre vanille against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go