Is Yarden Mini Turkey Kabanos 250G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Meat, Turkey Fat, Water, Potato Starch, Stabilizers (E-460, E-450), Salt, Sugar, E -326, E-261, E-250), Spices, Colour: E-162, Flavour Enhancers (Yeast Extract, E-621), Antioxidant (E-316, E-392, E-300), In Collagen Casing
Check Yarden Mini Turkey Kabanos 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yarden Mini Turkey Kabanos 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Where to buy
Yarden Mini Turkey Kabanos 250G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Stick


