Is Yardley English Rose Body Fragrance 75ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butane, Alcohol Denat., Isobutane, Propane, Parfum (Fragrance), Isopropyl Myristate, Aqua (Water), Glycerin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Hydroxycitronellal, Geraniol, Rosa Centifolia Extract, Citronellol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citral, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate
Check Yardley English Rose Body Fragrance 75ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yardley English Rose Body Fragrance 75ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


