Is Yarnell's® Premium Woo Pig Chewy Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Milk and Milk Solids , Cream , Brownie Batter Variegate ( Sugar , High Fructose Corn Syrup , Corn Oil , Water , Wheat Flour , Cocoa ( Processed with Alkali ) , Molasses , Butter , Natural And Artificial Flavors , Soy Lecithin , Salt , Baking Soda , Potassium Sorbate ) , Brownie Pieces ( Sugar , Wheat Flour , Interesterified Soybean Oil , Eggs , Cocoa ( Processed with Alkali ) , Rice Syrup , Water , Corn Starch , Soy Lecithin , Salt , Natural Flavor , Baking Soda , Baking Powder ( Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate , Sodium Bicarbonate , Corn Starch { GMO Free } , Monocalcium Phosphate ] ) , Sucrose , Corn Syrup , Brownie , Batter , Base ( High Fructose Corn Syrup , Cream , Sweetened Condensed Skim Milk , Corn Syrup , Cocoa ( Processed with Alkali ) , Cocoa , Modified Corn Starch , Natural And Artificial Flavors , Salt and Potassium Sorbate ) , Locust Bean Gum , Guar Gum and Carrageenan .
Check Yarnell's® Premium Woo Pig Chewy Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yarnell's® Premium Woo Pig Chewy Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yarnell's® Premium Woo Pig Chewy Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


