Is Yarra Valley Tea Co Think Straight Organic Smart Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified organic australian grown lemongrass with lemon balm, yerba mate & lemon verbena.

Check Yarra Valley Tea Co Think Straight Organic Smart Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbalBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go