Is Yasmeen Date Filled Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Date Paste, Vegetable Oil (non-hydrogenated Sun Flower Oil, Non-hydrogenated Palm Oil), Sugar,butter Ghee, Full Fat Milk Powder, Salt, Sodium Carbonate (raising Agent), Citric Acid (acidity Regulator), Vanilla Flavor Identical To Nature Contains Wheat, Flour and Milk.
Check Yasmeen Date Filled Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yasmeen Date Filled Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruityButterySweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


