Is Yasso Creamy Mango Greek Yogurt Bars Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Nonfat Greek Yogurt (nonfat Milk, Yogurt Protein Concentrate, Cultures), Mango Base (mangos, Sugar, Corn Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Guar Gum), Mango Pieces (mangos, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid), Mango Puree (mangos, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Maltodextrin, Cream, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Annatto For Color. ontains Milk, Soy.
Check Yasso Creamy Mango Greek Yogurt Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yasso Creamy Mango Greek Yogurt Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


