Is Yasso Mint Chocolate Chip Greek Yogurt Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Greek Yogurt (nonfat Milk, Cultures), Sugar, Chocolate Flavored Chip (confectioner's Sugar, Coconut Oil, Dutch Processed Cocoa Cocoa, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Milk Protein Concentrate, Maltodextrin. Cream, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Flavors, Spirulina Extract For Color And Fruit Juice For Color. Contains Milk And Soy. Processed In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts, Eggs, Peanuts And Wheat.
Check Yasso Mint Chocolate Chip Greek Yogurt Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yasso Mint Chocolate Chip Greek Yogurt Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


