Is Yasso Mint Poppables Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Dark Chocolatey Coating (sugar, Coconut Oil, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Powder [processed With Alkali], Soybean Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Greek Yogurt (nonfat Milk, Cultures), Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Crisped Quinoa, Maltodextrin, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Spirulina Extract For Color, Natural Flavor. . Contains Milk And Soy. Processed In A Facility That Uses Wheat, Tree Nuts, Eggs, And Peanuts.

Check Yasso Mint Poppables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go