Is Yatta Roasted Seaweed Sushi Nori Full Sheet - .88 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Seaweed.
Check Yatta Roasted Seaweed Sushi Nori Full Sheet - .88 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yatta Roasted Seaweed Sushi Nori Full Sheet - .88 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ingredient · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


