Is Yava Granola Bites Chocolate Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Lontar Sugar (17.8%), Cashews (12.8%) , Red Rice, Coconut Oil, Mung Bean, Sorghum, Cacao Powder (2.1%), Sea Salt, Cacao Mass (0.3%), Raisi ng Agent (500), Natural Vanilla Flavour (0.1%), Va nilla Paste (0.01%).
Check Yava Granola Bites Chocolate Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yava Granola Bites Chocolate Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yava Granola Bites Chocolate Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


