Is Yaya's White French Dressing Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLK, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICE), SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, BLACK PEPPER, SALT, ONION, GARLIC.
Check Yaya's White French Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yaya's White French Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yaya's White French Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavorySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDipping


