Is Yaya's White French Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLK, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICE), SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, BLACK PEPPER, SALT, ONION, GARLIC.

Check Yaya's White French Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yaya's White French Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDipping