Is Yazoo Strawberry Milk Drink 400ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Semi Skimmed Milk , Skimmed Milk , Sugar, Strawberry Juice from Concentrate (1%), Flavouring, Stabiliser: Gellan Gum, Colour: Beta-Carotene
Check Yazoo Strawberry Milk Drink 400ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yazoo Strawberry Milk Drink 400ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Yazoo Strawberry Milk Drink 400ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


