No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Yazoo Chocolate Milk Drink 1L Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-skimmed Milk, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum And Carrageenan, Natural Flavouring

Check Yazoo Chocolate Milk Drink 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yazoo Chocolate Milk Drink 1L is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Yazoo Chocolate Milk Drink 1L | Spoonful