Is Yazoo Chocolate Milk Drink 300ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-skimmed Milk, Sugar, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum And Carrageenan, Natural Flavouring
Check Yazoo Chocolate Milk Drink 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yazoo Chocolate Milk Drink 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yazoo Chocolate Milk Drink 300ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


