Is YAZOO Inspirations Caramel Blondie Flavour Milkshake 300ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-Skimmed Milk, Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Whey Protein, Stabiliser (Carrageenan, Gellan Gum, Guar Gum), Salt, Natural Caramel Flavouring, Flavouring
Check YAZOO Inspirations Caramel Blondie Flavour Milkshake 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YAZOO Inspirations Caramel Blondie Flavour Milkshake 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YAZOO Inspirations Caramel Blondie Flavour Milkshake 300ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ButterySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


