Is Yazoo No Added Sugar Chocolate Milk Drink 6 x 200ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactose Reduced Semi Skimmed Milk , Lactose Reduced Skimmed Milk , Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder¹ (12%), Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum and Carrageenan: Natural Flavouring, ¹Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check Yazoo No Added Sugar Chocolate Milk Drink 6 x 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yazoo No Added Sugar Chocolate Milk Drink 6 x 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast