Is Yazoo Strawberry Milk Drink 300ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-Skimmed Milk, Skimmed Milk, Sugar (4.5%), Strawberry Juice from Concentrate (1%), Natural Flavouring, Stabiliser: Gellan Gum, Colour: Beta-Carotene

Check Yazoo Strawberry Milk Drink 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yazoo Strawberry Milk Drink 300ml is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleMorrisons

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking