Is Ye Olde Oak Ham 300g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork 62%, Water, Modified Starch, Salt, Stabiliser (Triphosphate), Vegetable Fibre, Sugar, Flavourings, Thickener (Processed Eucheuma Seaweeds), Antioxidant (Sodium Isoascorbate), Sodium Nitrite)
Check Ye Olde Oak Ham 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ye Olde Oak Ham 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ye Olde Oak Ham 300g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


