Is Ye Olde Oak Select Gammon Ham 340g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ham, water, salt, gelatine, sugar, stabilizer (sodium triphosphate), antioxidant (sodium ascorbate), sodium nitrite)
Check Ye Olde Oak Select Gammon Ham 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ye Olde Oak Select Gammon Ham 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ye Olde Oak Select Gammon Ham 340g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


