Is Yeast, Nutri, 600 Lg Flake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Inactive Dry Yeast, Niacin (B3), Thiamin Hydrochloride (B1), Riboflavin (B2), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (B6)

Check Yeast, Nutri, 600 Lg Flake against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeast, Nutri, 600 Lg Flake is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Supplement · Flake

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep