Is Yee Kwan Dragon Fruit Vegan Sorbet Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, dragon fruit puree (32%), sugar, Dextrose, lemon juice, stabiliser (mono and diglycerides of fatty acids, pectin, guar gum, trisodium citrate, cellulose gum).

Check Yee Kwan Dragon Fruit Vegan Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTartSour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Yee Kwan Dragon Fruit Vegan Sorbet | Spoonful