Is Yee Kwan Matcha Green Tea Ice Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Sugar, Cream (10%) (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Dextrose, Green Tea Matcha Powder (2%), Stabilisers (Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Konacha Tea Powder
Check Yee Kwan Matcha Green Tea Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yee Kwan Matcha Green Tea Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yee Kwan Matcha Green Tea Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


