Is Yehuda Gefilte Fish Original No MSG 24 Oz. Pack Of 3. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Crisp, Onions, Matzo Meal, Sugar, Potato Starch, Salt, Carrots, Egg Whites, Pepper, Carrageenan

Check Yehuda Gefilte Fish Original No MSG 24 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yehuda Gefilte Fish Original No MSG 24 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMildSalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch