Is Yehuda Matzos Whole Wheat Kosher For Passover 10.5 oz. Pack of 6. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Whole Wheat Flour And Water
Check Yehuda Matzos Whole Wheat Kosher For Passover 10.5 oz. Pack of 6. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yehuda Matzos Whole Wheat Kosher For Passover 10.5 oz. Pack of 6. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yehuda Matzos Whole Wheat Kosher For Passover 10.5 oz. Pack of 6. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
BlandNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


