Is Yehuda Metzos Cake Meal - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
flour and water only
Check Yehuda Metzos Cake Meal - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yehuda Metzos Cake Meal - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Quaker Yellow Enriched and Degerminated Corn Meal, 24 oz Canister
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
Where to buy
Yehuda Metzos Cake Meal - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Powder


