Is Yellow American Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
American Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Aged Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Milk Fat, Sodium Citrate, Cream, Salt, Cheddar Emc (Pasteurized Milk, Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Xanthan Gum And Trisodium Citrate, Acetic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Annatto, Oleoresin Paprika, Soy Lecithin
Check Yellow American Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellow American Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yellow American Cheese is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Sheet


