Is Yellow Barn Biodynamic Tomato Puree Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Biodynamic Tomatoes
Check Yellow Barn Biodynamic Tomato Puree against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellow Barn Biodynamic Tomato Puree in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Heinz Tomato Ketchup
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Where to buy
Yellow Barn Biodynamic Tomato Puree is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


