Is Yellow Barn Organic Country Tomato Puree Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BIODYNAMIC TOMATOES.

Check Yellow Barn Organic Country Tomato Puree against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yellow Barn Organic Country Tomato Puree is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Peanut Free? Yellow Barn Organic Country Tomato Puree | Spoonful