Is Yellow Barn Organic Country Tomato Puree Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BIODYNAMIC TOMATOES.
Check Yellow Barn Organic Country Tomato Puree against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellow Barn Organic Country Tomato Puree in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Heinz Organic Certified Tomato Ketchup, 32 oz Bottle
La Tortilla Factory Tortillas Organic Corn Yellow Non-GMO Bag 8 Count - 8.46 Oz
Heinz Tomato Ketchup Organic Certified
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Creamy Tomato -- 32 fl oz
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Roasted Red Pepper and Tomato -- 32 fl oz
Where to buy
Yellow Barn Organic Country Tomato Puree is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


