Is Yellow Bird Habanero Hot Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Carrots, Onions, Habanero Peppers, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Organic Cane Sugar, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate.
Check Yellow Bird Habanero Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellow Bird Habanero Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


