Is YELLOW CAKE BATTER ICE CREAM WITH RUM RAISINS & CANDIED GINGER, AUNT GLADYS YELLOW CAKE BATTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, YELLOW CAKE BATTER (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, CAGE-FREE EGG YOLK, NON-GMO CORN STARCH, ANNATTO, SALT, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVORS), RUM RAISINS (ORGANIC SUGAR, RAISINS, WATER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, NON-GMO MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID), CANDIED GINGER PIECES (GINGER, ORGANIC SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SALT), GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN
Check YELLOW CAKE BATTER ICE CREAM WITH RUM RAISINS & CANDIED GINGER, AUNT GLADYS YELLOW CAKE BATTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW CAKE BATTER ICE CREAM WITH RUM RAISINS & CANDIED GINGER, AUNT GLADYS YELLOW CAKE BATTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


