Is Yellow Cake Mix with Fudge Frosting 425g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Cocoa Powder, Glycerol Monooleate, Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Sorbitan Monosterate, Natural And Artificial Flavour

Check Yellow Cake Mix with Fudge Frosting 425g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yellow Cake Mix with Fudge Frosting 425g is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking