Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is YELLOW CHERRY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE, YELLOW CHERRY TOMATO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Cherry Tomato, Carrot, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Shallot, Salt

Check YELLOW CHERRY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE, YELLOW CHERRY TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YELLOW CHERRY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE, YELLOW CHERRY TOMATO is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeCentral Market

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Soy Free? YELLOW CHERRY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE, YELLOW CHERRY TOMATO | Spoonful