Is YELLOW CLING DICED PEACHES IN 100% FRUIT JUICE Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
DICED PEACHES, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check YELLOW CLING DICED PEACHES IN 100% FRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW CLING DICED PEACHES IN 100% FRUIT JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingMeal Prep


