Is YELLOW CLING DICED PEACHES IN NATURAL FLAVORED 100% FRUIT JUICE, DICED PEACHES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Peaches, Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) To Protect Color, Citric Acid.
Check YELLOW CLING DICED PEACHES IN NATURAL FLAVORED 100% FRUIT JUICE, DICED PEACHES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW CLING DICED PEACHES IN NATURAL FLAVORED 100% FRUIT JUICE, DICED PEACHES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkySoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieTopping


