Is YELLOW CLING PEACH HALVES IN 100% FRUIT JUICE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, WATER, PEACH PULP AND JUICE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check YELLOW CLING PEACH HALVES IN 100% FRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkySoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go