Is YELLOW CLING PEACH HALVES IN 100% PEACH AND PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEACH AND PEAR JUICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEACHES, WATER, ORGANIC PEACH PULP AND JUICE, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID.

Check YELLOW CLING PEACH HALVES IN 100% PEACH AND PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEACH AND PEAR JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping