Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is YELLOW CLING PEACH HALVES IN A BLEND OF PEAR 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE & PEACH JUICE, PEAR JUICE & PEACH JUICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Pear Juice Concentrate, Peach Pulp And Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color

Check YELLOW CLING PEACH HALVES IN A BLEND OF PEAR 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE & PEACH JUICE, PEAR JUICE & PEACH JUICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YELLOW CLING PEACH HALVES IN A BLEND OF PEAR 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE & PEACH JUICE, PEAR JUICE & PEACH JUICE is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Pescatarian? YELLOW CLING PEACH HALVES IN A BLEND OF PEAR 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE & PEACH JUICE, PEAR JUICE & PEACH JUICE | Spoonful