Is YELLOW CLING PEACH HALVES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check YELLOW CLING PEACH HALVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW CLING PEACH HALVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


