Is YELLOW CLING PEACH SLICES IN 100% PEACH JUICE & PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEACH JUICE & PEAR JUICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEACH PULP AND JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR.

Check YELLOW CLING PEACH SLICES IN 100% PEACH JUICE & PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEACH JUICE & PEAR JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladMeal Prep