Is YELLOW CLING PEACHES IN HEAVY SYRUP, SLICED PEACHES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR.

Check YELLOW CLING PEACHES IN HEAVY SYRUP, SLICED PEACHES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YELLOW CLING PEACHES IN HEAVY SYRUP, SLICED PEACHES is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastSalad