Is YELLOW CORN MEXICAN STYLE TORTILLA TRIANGLE CHIPS, YELLOW CORN, MEXICAN STYLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MASA FLOUR (GROUND YELLOW CORN MASA FLOUR, TRACE OF LIME), VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA AND/OR SAFFLOWER AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS (SODIUM PROPIONATE, SORBIC ACID), SEA SALT.
Check YELLOW CORN MEXICAN STYLE TORTILLA TRIANGLE CHIPS, YELLOW CORN, MEXICAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW CORN MEXICAN STYLE TORTILLA TRIANGLE CHIPS, YELLOW CORN, MEXICAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


