Is YELLOW CORN TACO SHELLS, YELLOW CORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC YELLOW CORN, ORGANIC PALM OIL, TRACE OF LIME.
Check YELLOW CORN TACO SHELLS, YELLOW CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW CORN TACO SHELLS, YELLOW CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingOn The Go


