Is Yellow Corn Taco Shells Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone-ground Masa Flour With A Trace Of Lime (Calcium Hydroxide), Water, Canola Oil, Made In A Facility That Processes Wheat And Soy Beans
Check Yellow Corn Taco Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellow Corn Taco Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yellow Corn Taco Shells is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Grain · Sheet
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich


